Draw

VIP – Remember to Register  –  –   GoTo >  Regie&Memb

  *   *   *   *

Message from Jolanta Moore, Hockey ACT: << Your Umpire >>

  *   *   *   *

Monday Hockey Draw

Q3: Round 4 – 2nd August

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
CRITERION BULLS 7.30 Carter
ANU MIDWEEK 1 BARTON BLACK 7.30 Taylor
WVA EAGLES RED 8.30 Carter
WARATAH YOUNG ONES 7.30 Powell
BARTON WHITE DEM DEMONS 8.30 Taylor
PHOENIX UNITED 8.30 Kjar
EAGLES BLUE SKOL 7.30 Kjar
ANU MIDWEEK 2 VIKINGS 8.30 Powell
BYE BARBARIANS

   *   *   *   *

Q3: Round 5 – 9th August

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
EAGLES RED ANU MIDWEEK 1 8.30 Powell
CRITERION BARTON BLACK 7.30 Powell
BARBARIANS BULLS 7.30 Taylor
DEM DEMONS PHOENIX 8.30 Taylor
YOUNG ONES BARTON WHITE 8.30 Carter
VIKINGS WARATAH 7.30 Carter
SKOL ANU MIDWEEK 2 7.30 Kjar
UNITED EAGLES BLUE 8.30 Kjar
BYE WVA

  *   *   *   *

Q3: Round 6 – 16th August

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
CRITERION BARBARIANS 7.30 Carter
BULLS EAGLES RED 7.30 Kjar
ANU MIDWEEK 1 WVA 8.30 Carter
EAGLES BLUE ANU MIDWEEK 2 8.30 Powell
WARATAH SKOL 7.30 Powell
BARTON WHITE VIKINGS 8.30 Kjar
PHOENIX YOUNG ONES 7.30 Taylor
UNITED DEM DEMONS 8.30 Taylor
BYE BARTON BLACK

  *   *   *   *

Q3: Round 7 – 23rd August

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
BULLS BARTON BLACK 7.30 Taylor
EAGLES RED BARBARIANS 8.30 Powell
WVA CRITERION 7.30 Powell
DEM DEMONS EAGLES BLUE 8.30 Carter
YOUNG ONES UNITED 7.30 Kjar
VIKINGS PHOENIX 8.30 Taylor
SKOL BARTON WHITE 8.30 Kjar
ANU MIDWEEK 2 WARATAH 7.30 Carter
BYE ANU MIDWEEK 1

  *   *   *   *

Q3: Round 8 – 30th August 

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
ANU MIDWEEK 1 CRITERION 7.30 Carter
BULLS WVA 8.30 Powell
BARTON BLACK BARBARIANS 8.30 Kjar
WARATAH EAGLES RED 7.30 Powell
DEM DEMONS YOUNG ONES 7.30 Taylor
BARTON WHITE ANU MIDWEEK 2 8.30 Carter
PHOENIX SKOL 8.30 Taylor
UNITED VIKINGS 7.30 Kjar
EAGLES BLUE BYE

   *   *   *   *

Q3: Round 9 – 6th September

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
WVA BARTON BLACK 7.30 Kjar
CRITERION EAGLES RED 7.30 Carter
BARBARIANS ANU MIDWEEK 1 8.30 Carter
WARATAH BULLS 7.30 Powell
EAGLES BLUE BARTON WHITE 8.30 Kjar
UNITED ANU MIDWEEK 2 8.30 Powell
DEM DEMONS SKOL 8.30 Taylor
YOUNG ONES VIKINGS 7.30 Taylor
PHOENIX BYE

  *   *   *   *

 Q3: Round 10 – 13th September

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
CRITERION BULLS 7.30 Powell
ANU MIDWEEK 1 BARTON BLACK 8.30 Powell
WVA EAGLES RED 8.30 Carter
WARATAH BARBARIANS 7.30 Carter
ANU MIDWEEK 2 PHOENIX 7.30 Taylor
YOUNG ONES EAGLES BLUE 8.30 Taylor
VIKINGS DEM DEMONS 7.30 Kjar
SKOL UNITED 8.30 Kjar
BYE BARTON WHITE

   *   *   *   *

 Q3: Round 11 – 20th September

Team 1 Team 2 Time Field
PHOENIX BULLS 8.30 Taylor
BARTON WHITE BARTON BLACK 7.30 Taylor
WVA EAGLES BLUE 7.30 Carter
WARATAH CRITERION 7.30 GOULBURN
ANU MIDWEEK 2 ANU MIDWEEK 1 7.30 Powell
DEM DEMONS EAGLES RED 8.30 Carter
TUGGERS FIELD DAY TUGGERS FIELD DAY 7.30 Kjar
TUGGERS FIELD DAY TUGGERS FIELD DAY 8.30 Kjar
BARBARIANS UNITED 8.30 Powell

NATIONALS: No Monday night hockey on 27 September, 4  and 11 October.

 

*   *   *   *

HHhockey next run
Thursday 29th July @ 3:00pm on Carter 

*